Seniors garçons 4

Entraineur : Arnaud BARRE

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 BLERE VAL DE CHER 3 54 20 17 0 3 637 512 125
2 ST MARTIN 51 20 15 1 4 564 457 107
3 ST AVERTIN 3 47 20 12 3 5 591 473 118
4 NAZELLES 2 45 20 12 2 6 537 484 53
5 PREUILLY 42 20 10 2 8 516 508 8
6 LOCHES 40 20 9 2 9 561 535 26
7 Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY 40 20 11 1 8 490 501 -11
8 LANGEAIS CINQ MARS 33 20 7 0 13 478 537 -59
9 CHATEAU LA VALLIERE 31 20 5 1 14 511 575 -64
10 PAYS DE RACAN 27 20 4 2 14 420 590 -170
11 BLERE VAL DE CHER 4 21 20 1 0 19 443 576 -133
12 AVOINE 2 (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Journée 1 du 16/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    -

    FO - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    20 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage   info
    16/09/2017
    19:00:00

    36 - LOCHES

    25 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    19:00:00

    19 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    47 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    16:00:00

    33 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    21 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    16 - PAYS DE RACAN

    40 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 23/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    28 - PREUILLY

    22 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    23 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    27 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    20 - ST MARTIN

    PE - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    14:00:00

    40 - ST AVERTIN 3

    19 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    22 - NAZELLES 2

    30 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 07/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    08/10/2017
    16:00:00

    25 - PREUILLY

    17 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    30 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    39 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    20 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    PE - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    PE - PAYS DE RACAN

    20 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    14:00:00

    38 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    30 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    14/10/2017
    19:00:00

    25 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    26 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    16:00:00

    23 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    17 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    19:00:00

    28 - LOCHES

    18 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    16:00:00

    33 - NAZELLES 2

    25 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    19:00:00

    22 - ST MARTIN

    23 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 11/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    12/11/2017
    16:00:00

    30 - PREUILLY

    27 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    16:00:00

    34 - PAYS DE RACAN

    22 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    18 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    34 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    11:30:00

    31 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    21 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    10:00:00

    30 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    26 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 18/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    19/11/2017
    16:00:00

    24 - PAYS DE RACAN

    28 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2017
    16:00:00

    24 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    37 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2017
    14:00:00

    23 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    34 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - ST AVERTIN 3

    20 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - ST MARTIN

    21 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 02/12/2017 au 03/12/2017

    02/12/2017
    19:00:00

    21 - PREUILLY

    21 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2017
    16:00:00

    42 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    22 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    23 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    39 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2017
    14:00:00

    19 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    32 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2017
    11:00:00

    31 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    25 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 09/12/2017 au 10/12/2017

    10/12/2017
    14:00:00

    42 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    11 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    19:00:00

    20 - ST AVERTIN 3

    FO - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    21:00:00

    18 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    33 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    14:00:00

    23 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    30 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    16:00:00

    28 - LOCHES

    19 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 20/01/2018 au 21/01/2018

    20/01/2018
    19:00:00

    22 - PREUILLY

    24 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2018
    14:00:00

    25 - NAZELLES 2

    30 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2018
    11:00:00

    26 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    23 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    27 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    26 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 27/01/2018 au 28/01/2018

    28/01/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - ST MARTIN

    32 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    24 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - LOCHES

    28 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - PAYS DE RACAN

    26 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2018
    14:00:00

    23 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    19 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 03/02/2018 au 04/02/2018

    04/02/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - PREUILLY

    29 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    19:00:00

    37 - ST AVERTIN 3

    25 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2018
    14:00:00

    31 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    36 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    37 - NAZELLES 2

    30 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    20 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 10/02/2018 au 11/02/2018

    10/02/2018
    19:00:00

    23 - PREUILLY

    22 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - ST MARTIN

    27 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2018
    14:00:00

    25 - ST AVERTIN 3

    23 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    35 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - NAZELLES 2

    FO - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 13 du 17/02/2018 au 18/02/2018

    17/02/2018
    20:00:00

    30 - LOCHES

    23 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/02/2018
    11:00:00

    26 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    21 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/02/2018
    16:00:00

    31 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    39 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/02/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - PAYS DE RACAN

    37 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/02/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    23 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 24/02/2018 au 25/02/2018

    24/02/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    43 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/02/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - LOCHES

    25 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/02/2018
    19:00:00

    44 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    33 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/02/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - ST MARTIN

    22 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/02/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - ST AVERTIN 3

    20 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 17/03/2018 au 18/03/2018

    18/03/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - PREUILLY

    27 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2018
    11:00:00

    31 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    21 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - PAYS DE RACAN

    33 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    24 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    26 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 24/03/2018 au 25/03/2018

    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    32 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    20 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    FO - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - NAZELLES 2

    24 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - LOCHES

    33 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ST AVERTIN 3

    26 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 07/04/2018 au 08/04/2018

    07/04/2018
    19:00:00

    34 - PREUILLY

    34 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2018
    16:00:00

    37 - NAZELLES 2

    31 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    23 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2018
    19:00:00

    22 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    32 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2018
    19:00:00

    28 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    25 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 14/04/2018 au 15/04/2018

    15/04/2018
    14:00:00

    20 - NAZELLES 2

    19 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - PAYS DE RACAN

    30 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/04/2018
    14:00:00

    27 - ST AVERTIN 3

    27 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/04/2018
    14:00:00

    33 - ST MARTIN

    31 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2018
    19:00:00

    20 - LOCHES

    FO - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 21/04/2018 au 22/04/2018

    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    40 - PREUILLY

    25 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - NAZELLES 2

    23 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/04/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ST MARTIN

    22 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/04/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    31 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    31 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 19/05/2018 au 20/05/2018

    20/05/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - ST AVERTIN 3

    24 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2018
    19:00:00

    31 - ST MARTIN

    24 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2018
    19:00:00

    23 - PAYS DE RACAN

    38 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2018
    19:00:00

    28 - LOCHES

    29 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    FO - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 26/05/2018 au 27/05/2018

    26/05/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - ST AVERTIN 3

    27 - ST MARTIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/05/2018
    14:00:00

    43 - Ent. ST CYR TAH - METTRAY

    25 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - NAZELLES 2

    31 - LOCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2018
    19:00:00

    19 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    27 - PAYS DE RACAN

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/05/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    30 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 02/06/2018 au 03/06/2018

    02/06/2018
    19:00:00

    31 - ST MARTIN

    18 - PREUILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/06/2018
    16:00:00

    25 - LOCHES

    25 - ST AVERTIN 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/06/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 3

    23 - BLERE VAL DE CHER 4

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/06/2018
    18:30:00

    27 - LANGEAIS CINQ MARS

    28 - NAZELLES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/06/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - PAYS DE RACAN

    24 - CHATEAU LA VALLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info